Joomla Free Themes by iPage Complaints

Hall of Fame

 

    Gemischte Klasse Clubklasse
# Jahr   Pilot(en) Verein   Pilot(en) Verein
28 2013 1. Norman Stirbu SSV Ludwigshafen 1. Peter Mangold SFG Giulini
    2. Team Weber / Eisenhauer LFV Grünstadt 2. Marcel Blank LSC Westerwald
    3. Dominik Lott SSV Ludwigshafen 3. Andreas Schottmüller SSV Ludwigshafen
27 2012 1. Peter Lutz FSV Pleidelsheim 1. Marcel Blank LSC Westerwald
    2. J. Koster / N. Koster SSV Ludwigshafen 2. D. Lott / S. Ilg SSV Ludwigshafen
    3. H. Weber / S. Grimm LFV Grünstadt 3. Ralf Bock LFV Grünstadt
26 2011 1. H. Weber ** / R. Bock LFV Grünstadt 1. Peter Mangold ** SFG Giulini
    2. Frank Fröhlich LSV Homberg-Efze 2. Nils Koster SSV Ludwigshafen
    3. Jonas Schur LFV Grünstadt 3. Norman Stirbu SSV Ludwigshafen
25 2010 1. R. Krebs *** / C. Seitz *** DJK Landau 1. Marcel Blank *** LSC Westerwald
    2. J.J. Logtenberg / M. Linke SFC Gerauerland 2. P. Franke / P. Mangold SFG Giulini
    3. Mathias Ludwig SFG Giulini 3. Norman Stirbu SSV Ludwigshafen
24 2009 1. Bernd Schwehm ** SSV Ludwigshafen 1. Marcel Blank ** LSC Westerwald
    2. Jan Jaap Logtenberg SFC Gerauerland 2. P. Franke / K. Goll SFG Giulini
    3. K.H. Müller / U. Wagner SFG Giulini 3. Norman Stirbu SSV Ludwigshafen
23 2008 1. Jan Jaap Logtenberg SFC Gerauerland 1. P. Franke / K. Goll SFG Giulini
    2. Bernd Schwehm SSV Ludwigshafen 2. Otmar Klag LFV Grünstadt
    3. E. Jöhl / A. Schottmüller SSV Ludwigshafen 3. R. Krebs / Buchmann DJK Landau
22 2007 1. Jan Jaap Logtenberg SFC Gerauerland 1. Sven Schult SFG Giulini
    2. D. Bartek / K.H. Müller SFG Giulini 2. Florian Enderle FSV Neustadt / Weinstrasse
    3. Hans Buhlmann SFC Riedelbach 3. Max Kunt AeC Landau
21 2006 1. Jan Jaap Logtenberg SFC Gerauerland 1. Stefan Fischer -
    2. A. Schottmüller / R. Bock SSV Ludwigshafen 2. Marcel Blank LSC Westerwald
    3. T. Kroeker / H. Weber SSV Ludwigshafen 3. K.H. Müller / M. Nicklisch SFG Giulini
20 2005 1. Bernd Schwehm SSV Ludwigshafen 1. Marcel Blank LSC Westerwald
    2. David Schneider SSV Ludwigshafen 2. J. Meyer / D. Schneider SFG Giulini
    3. A. Schottmüller / J. Schall SSV Ludwigshafen 3. K.H. Müller / G. Neumann SFG Giulini
19 2004 1. Bernd Schwehm SSV Ludwigshafen 1. Peter Mangold SFG Giulini
    2. David Schneider AeC Landau 2. C. Schneeberger / J. Schall SSV Ludwigshafen
    3. J. Meyer / D. Schneider SFG Giulini 3. A. Schottmüller / E. Jöhl SSV Ludwigshafen
18 2003 1. K. Goll / P. Franke SFG Giulini 1. Karl-Heinz Müller SFG Giulini
    2. Peter Mangold SFG Giulini 2. Marcel Blank LSC Westerwald
    3. F. Schwerdtfeger / W. Schwerdtfeger FSV Neustadt / Weinstasse 3. C. Schneeberger / R. Hähndel / Fischperer SSV Ludwigshafen
17 2002 1. David Schneider AeC Landau 1. S. Stirbu / G. Neumann SFG Giulini
    2. Bernd Schwehm SSV Ludwigshafen 2. C. Schneeberger / N. Stirbu SSV Ludwigshafen
    3. Dominik Doll AeC Landau 3. R. Hähndel / N. Wagner SSV Ludwigshafen
16 2001 1. Martin Bahlinger DJK Landau 1. K.H. Müller / G. Neumann SFG Giulini
    2. David Schneider AeC Landau 2. Radke / Rollenbeck / J. Meyer SFG Giulini
    3. Thomas Eisinger SFC Hockenheim 3. P. Mangold / B. Franke SFG Giulini
15 2000 1. Dieter Bartek SFG Giulini 1. C. Schneeberger / T. Kroeker / T. Arnold SSV Ludwigshafen
    2. Klaus Goll SFG Giulini 2. Radke / Rollenbeck SFG Giulini
    3. David Schneider AeC Landau 3. Uwe Bodenheim SFG Wershofen
14 1999 1. Uwe Melzer SFG Giulini 1. G. Hohn / H. Weber SSV Ludwigshafen
    2. Dieter Bartek SFG Giulini 2. R. Dersch / G. Guhmann SSV Ludwigshafen
    3. B. Schwehm / T. Radenheimer SSV Ludwigshafen 3. R. Bock / C. Schneeberger / T. Kroeker / B. Poleit SSV Ludwigshafen
13 1998 1. Dieter Bartek SFG Giulini 1. C. Schneeberger / J. Schall / T. Arnold / W. Gengnagel SSV Ludwigshafen
    2. Marc Augustin FSV Neustadt / Weinstrasse 2. M. Bahlinger / Janson DJK Landau
    3. Stefan Krämer FSV Neustadt / Weinstrasse 3. G. Hohn / H. Weber SSV Ludwigshafen
12 1997 1. Dieter Bartek SFG Giulini 1. C. Schneeberger / J. Schall / W. Gengnagel / Heinz SSV Ludwigshafen
    2. Dieter Filitz SSV Ludwigshafen 2. G. Guhmann / R. Dersch SSV Ludwigshafen
    3. K.H. Muller / S. Klemme / P.Mangold / Bartel SFG Giulini 3. C. Schwarzmann / G. Wolff / J. Meyer / Zimmermann SFG Giulini
11 1996 1. Achim Selb SFG Giulini 1. Christian Schneeberger SSV Ludwigshafen
    2. Mathias Ludwig SFG Giulini 2. R. Bock / T. Radenheimer / B. Retzlaff / R. Hähndel SSV Ludwigshafen
    3. Dieter Filitz SSV Ludwigshafen 3. E. Jöhl / B. Rody SSV Ludwigshafen
10 1995 1. Stefan Krämer FSV Neustadt / Weinstrasse 1. E. Jöhl / B. Rody SSV Ludwigshafen
    2. Johannes Schöffler SSV Ludwigshafen 2. G. Guhmann / R. Dersch SSV Ludwigshafen
    3. Dieter Bartek SFG Giulini 3. J. Schall / P. Hamann SSV Ludwigshafen / SFG Giulini
9 1994 1. Dieter Bartek SFG Giulini 1. B. Huckestein / V. Schliephake / K.H. Müller / Riel SFG Giulini
    2. Mathias Ludwig SFG Giulini 2. G. Hohn / H. Weber SSV Ludwigshafen
    3. Dieter Filitz SSV Ludwigshafen 3. Thome / Reinle / Krämer -
8 1993 1. Ralf Bock SSV Ludwigshafen 1. A. Selb / Zimmermann / G. Wolff / Sonntag SFG Giulini
    2. Dieter Bartek SFG Giulini 2. Bartko / N. Stirbu SSV Ludwigshafen
    3. Karl-Heinz Müller SFG Giulini 3. E. Jöhl / B. Rody SSV Ludwigshafen
7 1992 1. Norbert Lenz SFG Giulini 1. R. Dersch / G. Guhmann SSV Ludwigshafen
    2. Ralf Bock SSV Ludwigshafen 2. B. Schwehm / Wolter / D. Klingenschmitt / Löw SSV Ludwigshafen
    3. Dieter Bartek SFG Giulini 3. P. Hamann / J. Schall SFG Giulini / SSV Ludwigshafen
6 1991 1. Norbert Lenz SFG Giulini 1. Güsgen / Schlick FSV Neustadt / Weinstrasse
    2. Stefan Krämer FSV Neustadt / Weinstrasse 2. G. Hohn / H. Weber SSV Ludwigshafen
    3. Bernd Warnest SFG Giulini 3. G. Wolff / Sonntag / M. Schelp / P. Franke SFG Giulini
5 1990 1. Norbert Lenz SFG Giulini 1. R. Lindemuth / C. Schneeberger SSV Ludwigshafen
    2. Stefan Krämer FSV Neustadt / Weinstasse 2. Güsgen / Schlick FSV Neustadt / Weinstrasse
    3. G. Guhmann / J. Schöffler SSV Ludwigshafen 3. G. Hohn / H. Weber SSV Ludwigshafen
4 1989* 1. Norbert Lenz SFG Giulini 1. - -
    2. Ochenstein / M. Schelp SFG Giulini 2. - -
    3. G. Guhmann / J. Schöffler SSV Ludwigshafen 3. - -
3 1988 1. Müller / H. Bock SFG Giulini 1. Kruck / B. Warnest SFG Giulini
    2. G. Guhmann / J. Schöffler SSV Ludwigshafen 2. H. Weber / G. Hohn SSV Ludwigshafen
    3. K.H. Müller / G. Wolff SFG Giulini 3. Manfred Schlachter SSV Ludwigshafen
2 1987* 1. G. Guhmann / J. Schöffler SSV Ludwigshafen 1. - -
    2. K.H. Müller / G. Wolff SFG Giulini 2. - -
    3. E. Jöhl / C. Schneeberger SSV Ludwigshafen 3. - -
1 1986 1. - - 1. - -
    2. - - 2. - -
    3. - - 3. - -

 

* Nur eine Klasse
** Rheinland-Pfalz Meister
*** Pfalzmeister